Mandatários

Nome

Cidade/Estado

Telefone

Internet

Adalberto Cavalcanti
Deputado Estadual
Recife (PE)
Carlinhos Florencio
Deputado Estadual
São Luís (MA)
Fábio Dantas
Deputado Estadual
Natal (RN)
Neilando Pimenta
Deputado Estadual
Belo Horizonte (MG)
Tin Gomes
Deputado Estadual
Fortaleza (CE)
José Humberto
Deputado Federal
Patos de Minas (MG) (61) 3215-5267
Alcione Beltrão
Prefeito
Alagoinha (PB)
Cabral
Prefeito
Cristália (MG)
Darci Freitas
Prefeito
General Câmara (RS)
Dr. José Benedito
Prefeito
Vazante (MG)
Edgar
Prefeito
Pontal do Paraná (PR)
Gustavo Piccolo
Prefeito
Gavião Peixoto (SP)
Ivonete Queiroz
Prefeito
Cascavel (CE)
Joyce
Prefeito
Amarante do Maranhão (MA)
Lucim da Saúde
Prefeito
Indaiabira (MG)
Padre Beffa
Prefeito
Arapongas (PR)
Paulão Barbosa
Prefeito
Planura (MG)
Rosa
Prefeito
Porto Rico do Maranhão (MA)
Sandra de Nilsim
Prefeito
Ibiaí (MG)
Sérgio Hiura
Prefeito
Santo Antônio do Tauá (PA)
Vicente Guedes
Prefeito
Itambacuri (MG)
Wygnerley
Prefeito
Jesúpolis (GO)
Zé Mota - Irauçuba (CE)
Prefeito
Irauçuba (CE)
Abdon Abdala Che Neto
Vereador
Cairu (BA)
Adalberto Santiago Almeida
Vereador
Ichu (BA)
Adriano Mendonca Pinheiro
Vereador
Gongogi (BA)
Alcides Junior de Melo
Vereador
Milhã (CE)
Alcione Rodrigues de Macedo
Vereador
Barreiras (BA)
Alex Sandro Mataim Vieira
Vereador
Guaçuí (ES)
Alexandre dos Santos Brito
Vereador
Esplanada (BA)
Alexsandro Ribeiro da Costa
Vereador
Jaguaré (ES)
Aluisio Lima da Silva
Vereador
Assaré (CE)
Amaury Luiz Lessa Filho
Vereador
Ibateguara (AL)
Ana Cleia Barroso Caetano
Vereador
Irauçuba (CE)
Andreia da Silva Santos
Vereador
Saúde (BA)
Antonio Benevides Vieira
Vereador
Senador Pompeu (CE)
Antonio Egberto Mota de Oliveira
Vereador
Ichu (BA)
Antonio Ferreira da Silva
Vereador
Barra de Santo Antônio (AL)
Aurelia Maria da Silveira Silva
Vereador
Barra de Santo Antônio (AL)
Barton Jarbas Oliveira Rocha
Vereador
Luís Eduardo Magalhães (BA)
Bruno das Neves Silva
Vereador
Presidente Kennedy (ES)
Caio Icaro Silva Ramos
Vereador
Alagoinhas (BA)
Carlos André Coelho Araujo
Vereador
Capistrano (CE)
Carlos Vinicius Araujo Neves
Vereador
Autazes (AM)
Célio Roberto Silva Brito
Vereador
Riachão do Jacuípe (BA)
Cenivaldo dos Santos Rocha
Vereador
Itiúba (BA)
Cida
Vereador
Teresina (PI)
Clécio José de Santana
Vereador
Santa Brígida (BA)
Cosme Nilton Oliveira Cruz
Vereador
Biritinga (BA)
Cristiano Cortez Dantas
Vereador
Potiretama (CE)
Cristina Rodrigues Bastos
Vereador
Senador Sá (CE)
Davi Muniz
Vereador
Recife (PE)
Dorio Alfredo Braun
Vereador
Marechal Floriano (ES)
Edmar de Oliveira
Vereador
Recife (PE)
Ednaldo Vitor dos Santos
Vereador
São Miguel dos Campos (AL)
Eguinaldo Borges
Vereador
Aurelino Leal (BA)
Elis Roberto Pinheiro Mota
Vereador
Irauçuba (CE)
Elza Maria da Silva
Vereador
Campos Sales (CE)
Emanuel Carlos Ferraz Meira
Vereador
Encruzilhada (BA)
Ernande Rodrigues da Silva
Vereador
Palmeira dos Índios (AL)
Eudiane Macedo
Vereador
Natal (RN)
Eugenio Brito Nunes
Vereador
Encruzilhada (BA)
Evandro de Jesus
Vereador
Itamaraju (BA)
Everley Moraes de Souza
Vereador
Acajutiba (BA)
Ezaú Fragoso da Silva
Vereador
Boa Viagem (CE)
Francélio Amorim de Freitas
Vereador
Potiretama (CE)
Francisco de Assis Alves
Vereador
Itatira (CE)
Francisco de Assis Carneiro de Amorim
Vereador
Candeal (BA)
Francisco Demetrius de Sousa e Sá
Vereador
Itaitinga (CE)
Francisco Ednaldo Andrade Filgueiras
Vereador
Itapipoca (CE)
Francisco Ivan Barreto Pontes
Vereador
Paramoti (CE)
Gerciel da Silva
Vereador
Caravelas (BA)
Germana Lima Fontenele Soares
Vereador
Fortaleza (CE)
Germana Soares
Vereador
Fortaleza (CE)
Gilvan Santana da Silva
Vereador
Medeiros Neto (BA)
Gloria Torres Marques
Vereador
Mimoso do Sul (ES)
Hélcio Reis de Santana
Vereador
Tucano (BA)
Humberto Agra de Albuquerque Filho
Vereador
Barra de São Miguel (AL)
Idelvania Brito de Oliveira
Vereador
Conceição do Jacuípe (BA)
Igor Normando
Vereador
Belém (PA)
Ismael Pereira da Silva
Vereador
Campo Formoso (BA)
Itanael de Gois Santos
Vereador
Una (BA)
Jaidi Gonçalves Alves
Vereador
Bonito (BA)
Jailton Alves de Souza
Vereador
Ribeira do Amparo (BA)
Jalon Cabral de Oliveira Silva
Vereador
São Miguel dos Campos (AL)
Jane Gomes da Silva
Vereador
Canindé (CE)
Jean Jaques Lauvers
Vereador
Santa Maria de Jetibá (ES)
João Batista Alves Pereira
Vereador
Eunápolis (BA)
Joao Carlos Costa Nunes
Vereador
São Francisco do Conde (BA)
Joao Laessio Liborio de Alencar
Vereador
Assaré (CE)
João Mario Braga de Vasconcelos
Vereador
Irauçuba (CE)
João Moura de Oliveira
Vereador
Manaquiri (AM)
Josafa Barreto de Almeida
Vereador
Ibiquera (BA)
José Alves de Almeida
Vereador
Santa Brígida (BA)
Jose Antonio Ferreira Brito Júnior
Vereador
Riachão do Jacuípe (BA)
José Ferreira
Vereador
São Mateus (ES)
Jose Francisco Almeida Leal
Vereador
Itaberaba (BA)
Jose Gilson Macambira Filho
Vereador
Palmácia (CE)
Jose Miranda Martins
Vereador
Irará (BA)
Jose Olavo de Souza
Vereador
Meruoca (CE)
José Pereira Ribeiro
Vereador
Sento Sé (BA)
Jucirley da Silva Maximiano
Vereador
Santa Isabel do Rio Negro (AM)
Julio Cesar de Jesus Pinho
Vereador
Santo Amaro (BA)
Keitton Wyllyson Pinheiro Batista
Vereador
Coari (AM)
Laércio Benko
Vereador
São Paulo (SP)
Leandro Wagner Souza de Lima
Vereador
Jundiá (AL)
Lecivaldo Rodrigues Souza
Vereador
Conceição do Jacuípe (BA)
Leonardo Fraga Arantes
Vereador
Itapemirim (ES)
Lidiane Alves Pereira
Vereador
Lajedão (BA)
Lucia Cristina Souza Cerqueira da Silva
Vereador
Senhor do Bonfim (BA)
Luciene Souza Aguiar
Vereador
Ibicoara (BA)
Luis Antonio Almeida Dias
Vereador
Ipecaetá (BA)
Luiz Valdoberto de Oliveira Carneiro
Vereador
Riachão do Jacuípe (BA)
Manoel de Freitas Viana
Vereador
Capistrano (CE)
Marcelo Aro
Vereador
Belo Horizonte (MG)
Marcelo Piuí
Vereador
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Marcos Henrique Ferreira do Prado
Vereador
Trairi (CE)
Maria Helena Monteiro da Silva
Vereador
Olho d`Água do Casado (AL)
Maria Neres de Sousa Brito
Vereador
Condeúba (BA)
Mario Cezar Machado
Vereador
Alegre (ES)
Mario Jose dos Santos
Vereador
Santa Maria da Vitória (BA)
Maurício Gurgel
Vereador
Natal (RN)
Miguel Leles da Rocha
Vereador
Bom Jesus da Lapa (BA)
Miguel Lima da Silva
Vereador
Borba (AM)
Miriam Reis
Vereador
Boa Vista (RR)
Nacelio Bezerra Pereira
Vereador
Aiuaba (CE)
Nagy Pinto Martins
Vereador
Campo Formoso (BA)
Narciso da Silva Gomes
Vereador
Santo Estêvão (BA)
Nelson Cavalcanti Neto
Vereador
Paripueira (AL)
Ney Freire Costa
Vereador
Medeiros Neto (BA)
Orlando Marques dos Santos
Vereador
Ourolândia (BA)
Osmar da Silva
Vereador
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim (ES)
Pedro Oliveira dos Santos
Vereador
Simões Filho (BA)
Pedro Rinaldo Rodrigues Freitas
Vereador
Caririaçu (CE)
Reinaldo Ferreira Santana
Vereador
Senhor do Bonfim (BA)
Reinaldo Pinheiro Queiroz
Vereador
Teofilândia (BA)
Renivaldo Ramos Cursino
Vereador
Sítio do Mato (BA)
Ricardo Diniz
Vereador
São Luís (MA)
Rita Aparecida Soares
Vereador
Condeúba (BA)
Robeci da Silva Lima
Vereador
Feira de Santana (BA)
Roberto Carlos Brito
Vereador
Tanhaçu (BA)
Rocicleide Andrade Brandão
Vereador
Novo Airão (AM)
Rogerinho
Vereador
Vitória (ES)
Ronaldo de Souza Fagundes
Vereador
Mucurici (ES)
Rosana de Souza Silva
Vereador
Candeias (BA)
Rudival Caitano Damasceno Silva
Vereador
Sento Sé (BA)
Salvio Alexandre da Silva
Vereador
Major Isidoro (AL)
Sandro Valença da Silva
Vereador
São Francisco do Conde (BA)
Sebastião Ângelo de Negreiros
Vereador
Salitre (CE)
Sebastiao Jose Pereira Sobrinho
Vereador
Guaçuí (ES)
Sebastiao Lula Cruz
Vereador
Coribe (BA)
Sebastiao Sarte Filho
Vereador
Mimoso do Sul (ES)
Sergio Maurilio Holanda Farias
Vereador
Baixio (CE)
Silvani Monteiro Corrente
Vereador
Alegre (ES)
Silvio Roberto Santiago Martins
Vereador
Itaiçaba (CE)
Thiago Alves Pires
Vereador
Tanhaçu (BA)
Ubaldo Sidronio Lima
Vereador
Queimadas (BA)
Ueliton Moraes Oliveira
Vereador
Eunápolis (BA)
Uemison Almeida dos Santos
Vereador
Sento Sé (BA)
Uildo de Oliveira Santos
Vereador
Encruzilhada (BA)
Valdir Sousa dos Santos
Vereador
Jaguaquara (BA)
Valtemar Gomes da Silva
Vereador
Itapemirim (ES)
Vanusa Rocha Santana
Vereador
São Francisco do Conde (BA)
Vicente Felix Belo
Vereador
Lavras da Mangabeira (CE)
Walter Soares Pinheiro
Vereador
Banabuiú (CE)
Washington Paraguaçu do Nascimento Silva
Vereador
Candeias (BA)
Wellington de Oliveira Maciel
Vereador
Caapiranga (AM)
Wilker Barreto
Vereador
Manaus (AM)
Wilton de Brito
Vereador
Recife (PE)
Zenildo Nascimento Aragão
Vereador
Itaberaba (BA)
Adalberto de Sousa Cunha
Vice-prefeito
Berilo (MG)
Aldo Gomes de Sousa
Vice-prefeito
Cachoeira Grande (MA)
Anísio da Silva Menezes
Vice-prefeito
São Sebastião do Rio Preto (MG)
Antônia Telvania Ferreira Braz
Vice-prefeito
Paramoti (CE)
Antônio Alves de Moura
Vice-prefeito
São Joaquim de Bicas (MG)
Arnaldo Rufino Santos
Vice-prefeito
Frei Gaspar (MG)
Carlos Antônio de Souza Brandão
Vice-prefeito
Riachinho (MG)
Cláudia Ferreira de Souza
Vice-prefeito
Dom Aquino (MT)
Danyelle Pereira de Lima
Vice-prefeito
Pitimbu (PB)
Dr. Walter
Vice-prefeito
Mimoso de Goiás (GO)
Erivaldo Andrade Silva
Vice-prefeito
Itamari (BA)
Eva Schran de Lima
Vice-prefeito
Guarapuava (PR)
Francisco Carlito Araújo
Vice-prefeito
Irauçuba (CE)
Francisco de Oliveira Filho
Vice-prefeito
Antônio Martins (RN)
Francisco Feu Nascimento
Vice-prefeito
Fundão (ES)
Francisco Salismar Lopes Correia
Vice-prefeito
São Miguel (RN)
Geraldo Cantidio de Freitas
Vice-prefeito
Rio Pardo de Minas (MG)
Jacques de Souza Brito
Vice-prefeito
Nova Olinda (CE)
Janilson Dantas Freire
Vice-prefeito
Lagoa Salgada (RN)
João Batista Chaves Filho
Vice-prefeito
Monte Carmelo (MG)
João Flávio Apolinário Braga
Vice-prefeito
Buritis (MG)
José Alberto Silva
Vice-prefeito
Carira (SE)
José Cefas Pontes Melo
Vice-prefeito
Guaraciaba do Norte (CE)
José Maria Fernandes
Vice-prefeito
Ibicuitinga (CE)
José Olavo Melo Tahim
Vice-prefeito
Camocim (CE)
José Slobodá
Vice-prefeito
Jaguariaíva (PR)
José Terto da Silva
Vice-prefeito
São Luiz (RR)
Milton Aparecido dos Santos
Vice-prefeito
Cristália (MG)
Nadir Venâncio de Camargos
Vice-prefeito
Varjão de Minas (MG)
Rafael Roberto Zappa
Vice-prefeito
Lavrinhas (SP)
Raimundo Diogo
Vice-prefeito
Lajes Pintadas (RN)
Ricardo Almeida da Silva
Vice-prefeito
Cícero Dantas (BA)
Rogério Sousa Garcia
Vice-prefeito
São Mateus do Maranhão (MA)
Saulo Cezar Veloso
Vice-prefeito
Caaporã (PB)
Sebastião José Roberto
Vice-prefeito
Denise (MT)
Sebastião Pereira da Silva Neto
Vice-prefeito
Coribe (BA)
Sebastião Raimundo Lopes
Vice-prefeito
São João da Baliza (RR)
Sebastião Rosa Chaves Filho
Vice-prefeito
Monsenhor Tabosa (CE)
Wehbehtt Alves da Silva
Vice-prefeito
Carmolândia (TO)
William Paiva Marques
Vice-prefeito
Fortim (CE)